?

Log in

_________Oh your so exquisite... [entries|friends|calendar]
so_xquisite

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[05 Nov 2005|04:34pm]

daveypuget
Does anyone have pictures of Davey's tattoos?? I really need picutres of his arms that you can clearly see the tattoos.
All about the Javey Baby!

[25 Oct 2005|06:27pm]

daveypuget
Name:Malika Havok
Email:AFISclavetkeeper@yahoo.com
Aim SN or Msn Addy:Lordhavokschild
Five Bands you Like:A.F.I., Hunter Revenge, Son of Sam, Misfits, Bloodhound Gang
Two Movies you Favour:Urban Leadgen and The Nightmare Before Christmas
Picture? no sorry.
All about the Javey Baby!

[09 Mar 2004|09:30pm]

pink_n_blackx27
[ mood | accomplished ]

perfecthorror and I started a fiction. Were working on it now... i only started it but hell, heres something that might pull you in, im probably going to redo it but here goes.

TeaserCollapse )

Yeah. [/Ends teaser]

3 Know it alls × All about the Javey Baby!

[08 Mar 2004|07:44pm]

pink_n_blackx27
[ mood | artistic ]

WHEE new backround :D im going to be working on the apperance of the site a lot now because since my very good friend in_the_shade is off grounding and back to being here (har har) so POST AWAY -flies to fix up the appearance of site-

All about the Javey Baby!

[04 Mar 2004|05:32pm]

in_the_shade
Hey guys!
It's me, one of your friendly mods. I've been grounded, but now I'm back so I decided I'd say hi to y'all.

<3333
Kat
1 Know it all × All about the Javey Baby!

[14 Feb 2004|11:14pm]

pink_n_blackx27
[ mood | aggravated ]



My Beautiful Sister, Jade.

Add her pwease, she's so goddamn afraid to go make friends, lol. I need to help promote her so GO ADD HER! And leave a comment :)

-Lade

All about the Javey Baby!

[05 Feb 2004|03:46pm]

pink_n_blackx27
HAPPY 31st ADAM!!!

WHEE!!

-goes ghetto- GO ADAM ITS YO BURFDAY! Yo! Daz Right!

WHOO! -dances-

With Much Love for AFI and Adam on his special day ^_^,

Lade
All about the Javey Baby!

[04 Feb 2004|04:09pm]

pink_n_blackx27
[ mood | cynical ]

JOIN afo_chronicles It's a site run by AFO (explained in the info) And it rocks hard so join XD

All about the Javey Baby!

This community needs to be posted in so VOILA [31 Jan 2004|05:27pm]

i_rape_sporks
Title:The Best Victory Fuck
Rating:NC-17
Pairing:Javey

Read more...Collapse )

And since I feel greedy...can I claim Davey's Wing Tattoo, Jade's Commited tattoo, and 'The Leaving Song'. Pretty please with Kat on top?
4 Know it alls × All about the Javey Baby!

[30 Jan 2004|07:31pm]

pink_n_blackx27
[ mood | accomplished ]

Hey! Welcome to so_xquisite I'm Caity (aka: Lade) and I'm one of the mods. This may not be the biggest and most amusing community ever, and definitely not another davey_and_jade but its similar. Post Pictures, Stories, and anything to do with AFI/Javey. For other information on rules (for stories and such) look at the info. The rules should be posted. ^_^ What else is there to say besides eh... have fun? Wow, that sounded really corny. oh well. Do your thang! Haha, no that sounded really really stupid. Yeah. just uh.. yeah.

-Lade

All about the Javey Baby!

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]